IMPRO – 2 GRANDE RUE – O2250 LA NEUVILLE BOSMONT  
  MECS AUROUE – LE PLAN DES AIRES – O4300 FORCALQUIER  
  IME LES OLIVIERS – ROUTE DE ST JEAN – O4160 CHÂTEAU ARNOUX  
  IME PIERRE MERLI – 340 AV J WEISXEILLER – O6600 ANTIBES  
  INSTITUT PIERRE BARDOU – 14 ROUTE DES PYRENEES – O9200 EYCHEIL  
  IME ADAPEI 09 – 4 RUE JEAN ARMAING – O9100 ST-JEAN DU FALGA  
  IME ST JACQUES – 34 COURS ST JACQUES – O9600 LERAN  
  IMPRO L’ACCUEIL – 8 RUE DES FOSSES – 10190 MESNIL ST LOUP  
  CFAS MARRONNIERS – 31 BLD DE ST LOUP – 13010 MARSEILLE  
  SESSAD LE PIED À L’ÉTRIER – 4 BIS AV DE LATTRE DE TASSIGNY – 13090 AIX EN PROVENCE  
  SSESD L’ADAPT – 2 RUE LOUVIERE 14400 BAYEUX  
  IME ORBEC – 86 ROUTE D ORBEC – 14100 LISIEUX  
  IME – 33 RUE BRETTE – 14700 FALAISE  
  IME LE BREUIL – ADAPEI 17 – 17230 ST OUEN D’AUNIS  
  CFAS LAUTHONIE – MR CHEZE – 19490 – STE FORTUNADE  
  IME PEP 21 – 28 RUE DES ECAYENNES – 21000 DIJON  
  IME SQUARE DE CLUNY – RUE DES PAPILLONS BLANCS – BP 42 – 21200 BEAUNE CEDEX  
  SES LE CHAPITRE – 1 BD DE LATTRE DE TASSIGNY – 21304 CHENOVE  
  CENTRE PIERRE MEUNIER – RUE DU CHÂTEAU – BP 15 – 21230 ARNAY-LE-DUC  
  CFA LA NOUE – 1 CHEMIN DE LA NOUE – 21600 LONGVIC  
  CENTRE LES MOUETTES – NOTRE DAME DU GUILDO – BP 1 – 22380 ST CAST LE GUILDO  
  IME ROSETTE – 6 AV PAUL PAINLEVE – 24112 BERGERAC  
  SAISP – 79 BIS RUE CHANZY – 24000 PERIGUEUX  
  APAJH IME – LE BOURG – 24200 MARCILLAC  
  RESIDENCE DE L ETOILE TEMNIAC – 24200 SARLAT  
  FOYER L’EMBELLIE – PECH LAUZIERE – 24370 PRATS DE CARLUX  
  APAJH DU PERIGORD NOIR IMPRO JEAN LECLAIRE – 1 BIS RUE MONTAIGNE – BP 166 – 24250 SARLAT  
  IMPRO LA MALETIERE – 17 RUE D AUDINCOURT – 25230 SELONCOURT  
  IME LA RIVIERE PAPILLONS BLANCS – 14 CHAUSSEE DU ROY – 27550 FONTAINE LA SORET  
  SEGPA ESTRAN – 32 ROUTE DE QUIMPER – 29200 BREST  
  SEGPA ST-FRANCOIS – 1 RUE DES RECOLLETS – 29260 LESNEVEN  
  SEGPA KERHALLET – RUE DE TOURAINE – BP 99 – 29284 BREST  
  IMPRO LES CHATAIGNIERS – 35 RUE SOUBEYRANNE – 30100 ALES  
  CENTRE PIERRE FROMENT – 5 BIS RUE DU BAC – 31522 RAMONVILLE ST-AGNE  
  IMPRO GUILHEM – AV DU DOCTEUR GUILHEM – 31810 VENERQUE  
  IME LES TROENES – 31 RUE CLAUSADE 31200 TOULOUSE  
  IMPRO LAMARCK – 41 RUE DES 36 PONTS – 31400 TOULOUSE  
  APEIHSAT AIRBUS – 316 ROUTE DE BAYONNE – 31060 TOULOUSE  
  IME MATHALIN – 1 RUE DU COUGERON – 32000 AUCH  
  IME du BAS ARMAGNAC – CHÂTEAU DE PEYRAN – 32460 LE HOUGA  
  IMPRO ETOILE DE LA MER – 27 ALLEE GINETTE MAROIS – 33148 TAUSSAT  
  IME LES MASSIOTS – CHÂTEAU DE MASSIOTS – 33190 LAMOTHE LANDERON  
  APEI/IME SAINT-EMILION – 34 RUE PLINE PARMENTIER – 33500 LIBOURNE  
  IMP SAINT-JOSEPH – 21 RUE PAUL LOUIS LANDE – 33000 BORDEAUX  
  IME DU MEDOC – 11 ROUTE SENAJOU BENON – 33112 SAINT LAURENT  
  ITEP MACANAN OREAG – 5 CHEMIN DE LA CROIX D’ARDIT – 33270 BOUILLAC  
  ITEP SAINT-NICOLAS OREAG – 49 RUE ST NICOLAS – 33000 BORDEAUX  
  ITEP LOUISE LIARD LE PORZ OREAG – 239 RUE ST GENES – 33000 BORDEAUX  
  ITEP ALFRED LECOCQ – 30 COURS GAMBETTA – 33850 LEOGNAN  
  IMPRO DE L ALOUETTE – AV DU PONT AERIEN – 33600 PESSAC  
  IME LES HIRONDELLES – 11 AVENUE DU STADE – 34410 SAUVIAN  
  IME LA BRETECHE – ST SYMPHORIEN – 35630 HEDE  
  EREA DE RENNES – 26 AVENUE DU CANADA – BP 89909 – 35009 RENNES  
  IME LA PASSAGERE – ROUTE DE LA PASSAGERE – CS 41739 – 35417 ST MALO  
  SEGPA COLLEGE BELLEVUE – 2 RUE DE BELLEVUE – BP 80235 – 35602 REDON CEDEX  
  EREA DE REDON – 10 Rue St Pierre – BP 50339 – 35603 REDON  
  IME DE MEYRIEU LES ETANGS – QUARTIER LANGOUVERT – 38440 MEYRIEU LES ETANGS  
  IME PERRIGNY – 96 PLACE DE L’EGLISE – 39570 PERRIGNY  
  IME SAINT-EXUPERY – 2250 CHEMIN DE MENASSE – 40280 SAINT PIERRE DU MONT  
  IME LES PLEIADES – 6 RUE FREDERIC BASTIAT – 40100 DAX  
  IMPRO LES CEVENNES – 53 CHEMIN DE GENDRIAC MONS – 43000 LE PUY EN VELAY  
  IME LES PERRIERES – 25 RUE HENRI DE MONTHERLANT – 44110 CHATEAUBRIAND  
  LES HAUTS THEBAUDIERES – BP 2229 – 44122 VERTOU  
  IME BLAIN – 30 CHEMIN DE LA GOUPILLAIS – BP 74 – 44130 BLAIN  
  IME ANCENIS – 150 RUE DES FRENES – BP 103 – 44153 ANCENIS  
  IME VALLET – LES DORICES – 44330 VALLET  
  IME LES BARBUSSIERES – 22 ROUTE DE CHEMERE – 44680 ST HILAIRE DE CHALEONS  
  IME AR MOR – 20 AV JEAN JACQUES ROUSSEAU – 44800 SAINT HERBLAIN  
  EREA DE NANTES – 10 BD ALBERT EINSTEIN – BP 22353 – 44323 NANTES CEDEX 3  
  IMPRO LES SORINIERES – 33 RUE DES PAPILLONS – BP 61 – 44840 LES SORINIERES  
  IMPRO ANDRE NEULAT – 30 RUE DUCHESNE RABIER – 45200 MONTARGIS  
  IME LES PETITES BROSSES – 196 ROUTE DU BOIS D’EMBLAY – 45500 NEVOY GIEN  
  CFAS CENTRE – 2 QUAI SAINT LAURENT – 45000 ORLEANS  
  IME CHÂTEAU DE BLAZAC – 46700 VIRE SUR LOT  
  IMPRO EUROPE – 54 AV DE L EUROPE – 49130 LES PONTS DE CE  
  IMR LA FRESNELIERE – 240 RUE DE NOISETIERS – 50009 SAINT LO  
  CAP ALTERNANCE – 108 RUE BELLEVUE – BP 276 – 50006 SAINT LO  
  EREA ROBERT DOISNEAU – 149 RUE CAVALIER DE LA SALLE – 50004 SAINT LO  
  ACAIS CENTRE JEAN ITARD – RUE HENRI CORNAT – 50470 LA GLACERIE  
  CRIPP LES BONS VENTS – 6 RUE DE LA PETITE CHAPELLE – 50140 MORTAIN  
  IME LA ROSE DES VENTS – 64 AV DE LA DIVISION LECLERC – 50200 COUTANCES  
  CFA HORTICOLE AGRICOLE – ROUTE DE REGNEVILLE S/MER – BP 722 – 50207 COUTANCES  
  IME LE MONT JOLI – RUE DE DUNKERQUE – BP 135 – 50301 AVRANCHES  
  GROUPEMENT DE COOPERATION CAP ALTERNANCE – 22 RUE DU JARDIN PILLARD – 50570 MARIGNY  
  IME – 43 AV JEANNE D ARC – BP 72 – 51017 CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE  
  IME SEZANNE – 12 RUE DES RECOLLETS – BP 7 – 51120 SEZANNE  
  IME JB MESSAGER – BOULEVARD LUCIEN DANIEL – 53000 LAVAL  
  IME LA MAILLARDIERE – 8 BLD ROBERT BURON – BP 289 – 53202 CHÂTEAU GONTIER  
  EREA – 69 RUE DE MIRECOURT – 54630 FLAVIGNY SUR MOSELLE  
  IMP G FINANCE – 4 AV J-F KENNEDY – 54202 TOUL  
  IME CLAUDE MONET – 121 RUE DE L’ABBE DE L’EPEE – 54700 PONT A MOUSSON  
  IMPRO VASSINCOURT – ROUTE DE NEUVILLE – 55800 REVIGNY SUR ORNAIN  
  SEGPA LA MILLIAIRE – 10 BOUCLE DE LA MILLIAIRE – 57100 THIONVILLE  
  IME LE POINT DU JOUR – CHEMIN DE SILVANGE – 57120 PIERREVILLIERS  
  IME LA HORGNE – 8 BIS RUE GRANGE LE MERCIER – 57950 MONTIGNY LES METZ  
  IME LA ROSERAIE – BP 20079 JUSSY – 57163 MOULIN LES METZ  
  SEGPA JEAN BURGER – 1 SQUARE SŒUR MARGUERITE – 57250 MOYEUVRE GRANDE  
  IME LES MYOSOTIS – RUE DE METZERVISSE – BP 56 – 57310 GUENANGE  
  SEGPA RENE CASSIN – 9 RUE MOZART – 57310 GUENANGE  
  CMSEA IMPRO – 4 RUE DU CALVAIRE – 57340 MORHANGE  
  SEGPA COLLEGE LOUIS ARMAND – 2 RUE DE CONSTANTINE – 57160 MOULIN LES METZ  
  SEGPA LOUIS PASTEUR – AV DU COLLEGE – 57380 FAULQUEMONT  
  CEP CMSEA – LA VERSEE – 57420 – SOLGNE  
  SEGPA PHILIPPE DE VIGNEULE – 20 RUE DES DEPORTES – 57070 METZ  
  IME CHARLES DE FOUCAULD – RUE JEAN MERMOZ – BP 10144 – 59572 JEUMONT  
  IMPRO LUCIEN COOLZAET – 6 PLACE DU GAL DE GAULLE – 59258 CREVECOEUR SUR ESCAUT  
  IMPRO DE COPPENAXFORT – 2329 RUE DE COPPENAXFORT – 59279 CRAYWICK  
  IMPRO LA TOURELLE – 29 RUE DE LA LIBERTE – BP 58 – 59416 ANZIN  
  IME APEI PB – 3 ROUTE ‘AULNOYE – 59440 ST-HILAIRE SUR HELPE  
  IMPRO CHEMIN VERT – 47 RUE DU CHEMIN VERT – 59493 VILLENEUVE-D’ASCQ  
  IMPRO JEAN STIENVENARD – 431 ROUTE D’OISY – BP 147 – 59722 DENAIN  
  EREA EPI DE SOIL – RUE PAUL DOUMER – BP 99 – 59120 LOOS  
  IMED – 1149 RUE A PERES – BP 64 – 59944 DUNKERQUE  
  IME L’ETAPE – 60 CHEMIN DE L HAUT ECLAIR – 61000 ALENCON  
  ITEP DESIRE PILOT – RUE BERNARD PALISSY – 61100 FLERS  
  IME BREBIERES – LA VIE ACTIVE – 62117 BREBIERES  
  IME DU CAREMBAULT – 940 BLD DE LA JUSTICE – BP 174 – 62220 CARVIN  
  CFAS CAP 03 – 38 BIS AV DE LA REPUBLIQUE – 63100 CLERMONT FERRAND  
  IME DE CHAUDIER – ROUTE DE BILLOM PESCHADOIRES – 63304 THIERS  
  IME CASTEL DE NAVARRE – RUE DE PERPIGNAN – BP 24 – 64110 JURANCON  
  BTP CFA AQUITAINE – PARC D ACTIVITES PAU PYRENEES – AV LEON BLUM – 64000 PAU  
  SESIPS ADAPEI – 18 BIS RUE GEORGES BRASSENS – 64290 GAN  
  LE NID BASQUE – 11 PROMENADE DES FALAISES – BP 124 – 64601 ANGLETS CEDEX  
  IEM HAMEAU DE BELLEVUE – AVENUE DE LA GARE – 64270 SALIES DE BEARN  
  ITEP DE BEAULIEU – 3 AVENUE DES DOCTEURS FOIX – 64270 SALIES DE BEARN  
  PIVAU 65 – ZI NORD ROUTE D AUCH – 65800 AUREILHAN  
  ESAT CAT ST-PEE – 1 IMPASSE MICHEL CASAUX – 64400 OLORON  
  IME LES HIRONDELLES – 74 AV D’AZEREIX – 65000 TARBES  
  INSTITUT LES IRIS – 116 RUE DE LA GANZAU – 67100 STRASBOURG  
  IMPRO LE RIED – 1 RUE PRINCIPALE – 67230 DIEBOLSCHEIM  
  FONDATION SONNEHOF – 22 RUE D OBERHOFFEN – BP 80041 – 67242 BISCHWILLER CEDEX  
  IME EAU VIVE – 10 QUAI DE L ECHEIL – 67430 DIEMERINGEN  
  ARSEA ITEP PIERRE PAUL BLANCK – 2 RUE DU COUVENT – 67600 EBERMUNSTER  
  IME COTTOLENGO – 10 RUE DE L’EGLISE – 67680 EPFIG  
  SIFAS AAPEI – 20 RUE DES VEAUX – 67800 BISCHEIM  
  SEGPA LE RIED – 4 RUE DU GUIRBADEN – 67800 BISCHEIM  
  INSTITUT ST-JOSEPH – 1 CHEMIN STE CROIX – BP 675 – 68010 COLMAR CEDEX  
  CFA DE ROUFFAC – 8 AUX REMPARTS – 68250 ROUFFAC  
  IMPRO MARGUERITE SINCLAIR – 6 RUE DE L’ETOILE – 68460 LUTTERBACH  
  IME APAEI DU SUNDGAU – 30 A RUE DE DELLE – 68210 DANNEMARIE  
  IME L’AURORE – 11 RUE DU 11 NOVEMBRE – BP 85 – 70103 GRAY  
  IME L’ESPERANCE – 33 RUE BEAUREGARD – 70302 LUXEUIL  
  POLE ENFANCE HERICOURT – 2-4 FBG DE BESANÇON – 70400 HERICOURT  
  IME DU PARC SESSAD – 16 RUE CAMILLE BLANC – 71230 SAINT VALLIER  
  AIFA CIFA JEAN LAMELOISE – 17 VOIE ROMAINE – 71640 MERCUREY  
  IME VAROUZE – 2 RUE DU RIBAY – 72000 LE MANS  
  IME LEONCE MALECOT – 71 RUE DE BONNETABLE – 72000 LE MANS  
  IME ST-MICHEL – RUE DU ROLE – 72300 SOLESMES  
  IME MONROTY – 4 PLACE DE L’EGLISE – 76220 MONTROTY  
  IMPRO ENVOL ST JEAN – 549 RUE HERBEUSE 76230 BOIS GUILLAUME  
  IMPRO TERRE NEUVE – CHEMIN ST JACQUES – BP 197 76401 FECAMP  
  IME DOMINIQUE LEFORT – DOMAINE DU FOSSE – 76690 MONT CAUVAIRE  
  IMPRO LA TRAVERSE – 318 RUE JACOB BONTEMPS – 76730 OMONVILLE  
  IME CHÂTEAU BLANC – 1 RUE ALBERT THOUMYRE – 76880 ARQUES LA BATAILLLE  
  IME LA ROSERAIE – 27 RUE DU GENERAL LECLERC – 78420 CARRIERES SUR SEINE  
  IMP LES PAPILLONS BLANCS – 4 CHEMIN DES BUISSONNETS – 80800 BUSSY LES DOUARS  
  IME PIERRE SARRAUT – 3500 ROUTE DE L’AVEYRON – 82000 MONTAUBAN  
  IME DU PECH BLANC – 1550 ROUTE DU PECH BLANC – 82130 LAMOTHE CAPDEVILLE  
  IMPRO CLAIRMATIN – RUE DE LA VOIVRE – 88000 ÉPINAL  
  IMPRO CLAIRMATIN – 25 RUE DU 11EME BCP – 88100 ST DIE  
  IMPRO CLAIRMATIN – 13 RUE DE LA FORET – 88120 SAINT-AME  
  IME AUXERRE – 38 AV GRATTERY – 89000 AUXERRE  
  IME LES PAMPOUX – 1 ALLEE DES PAMPOUX – 91210 DRAVEIL  
  EPNAK IME – CHÂTEAU DE GILLEVOISIN – 91510 JANVILLE SUR JUINE  
  IME LES PAPILLONS BLANCS – 12 RUE PIERRE BROSSOLETTE – 92140 CLAMART  
  IME LES PEUPLIERS – 10 RUE GUSTAVE GUILLAUMET – 92310 SEVRES  
  IME DANIEL SEGURE – 18 PLACE DE LA REPUBLISE – 95440 ECOUEN  
  IME LES FOUGERES – RUE DU PÈRE PINCHON – 97200 FORT DE FRANCE